QonqrReport - 04.12.2018 05:00


{All Battles}

ZoneActivitySwarm+/-Faceless+/-Legion+/-
Perouse/BW28204835+1086770000
Moosach/BY3113860673062-12740573143+73143
Hackelsberg/BY203000531455-247398159885+65529
Lutgenade/NI18000-4139441564+40646
Buchholz in der Nordheide/NI615243-24428623044-1595400
Berghauser/SN3700414819-315198414910+63331
Priestewitz/SN38101186+913410-3000-393768
Wengen/BY33241+25341045-2535000
Hartschimmel/BY36164+19420-145800
Hangeberg/BY34410+25591773-1586700
Achselschwang/BY32899+1865134-1727000
Kleinhadern/BY621089+5430903374-2767500
Guttenburg/BY812000+6900403500-1019633000
Rudow/BE43750574-156326252+409200
Siedlung Waldidyll/BE131874146-137868564+856400
Borsigwalde/BE52011556+185530-24000
Gersdorf-Morsdorf/BB298912-7135300+30000
Kolonie Gross Eichholz/BB31250-22291584+158400
Thyrow/BB313939017049+250000
Ziegenhals/BB8560745-162665080+436000
Hohenschopping/BB3508498+92980-3620-1034
Marwitz/BB775293-1589411680+55715170
Hubertusstock/BB291961-52974755+284200
Althuttendorf/BB4751827-1472018524+289600
Fuhlsbuttel/HH23055+3055379208-1724800
Netzbach/HE76074+15340000
Heringen/HE103344-6126002812-2875
Neesbach/HE699740-6596004387+4387
Mensfelden/HE41187+11204400-789
Nauheim/HE43493+3493000-975
Lindenholzhausen/HE41136+1136000-751
Eschhofen/HE41122+1122000-786
Dietkirchen/HE41182+814000-732
Muhlen/HE428-138100517+517
Eschenau/HE4200000633+583
Wirbelau/HE36171+6171000-788
Kubach/HE33575+3575000-778
Hasselbach/HE4788+788000-788
Allendorf/HE4788+788000-788
Selters/HE61409+6210000
Altpetritor/NI43600+2400385380-3265800
Neupetritor/NI28400+780093946-10427400
Donnerburgsiedlung/NI89667+7867115252-13791700
Godramstein/RP81253396-20201410313+1011700
Burgschwalbach/RP5190-21000517-1946
Burgstadtel/SN10002118-53515585+5585
Lenkersdorf/SN40014808-60661965+1965
Zwonitz/SN60013679+12337517+213
Rabenstein/SN600382304-26705309447+8429
Schonnewitz/SN4592-200001551+1551
Planitz/SN30-51600866+866
Leutewitz/SN5640+640001551+876
Bretnig/SN288734-13643300+30000
Perba/SN346-115000809+517
Petzschwitz/SN4443-76600728+728
Oberau/SN9720+720001139136-34608
Mohrsdorf/SN289696-12175300+30000
Dallwitz/SN32520+2520001914808-11837
Pitzeshofen/BY2362+36217138-326300
Wartaweil/BY24204+36233088-326300
Berlin Reinickendorf/BE22812190+9260-48000
Stolpe-Sud/BB2538739+10181603-45700
Stolpe/BB2510025+95051700-517
Neu Botzow/BB2498379-10621579+4025170
Werschau/HE2101107-69000517+517
Dehrn/HE21689+1128000-48
Schupbach/HE21756+123900310
Siedlung Bublingshausen/HE25253+517810-69000
Blasbach/HE21626+1109000-88
Reinhardshain/HE21034+1034001216-1511
Niedergemunden/HE21034+517001908-690
Reileifzen/NI200517+51711517-690
Warbsen/NI200517+51712667-690
Olper/NI21800+300227719-307700
Schaumburg/RP151700014314880
Mauna/SN293200010340
Activity: Zone is mentioned in x intervals over the day


  Impressum