QonqrReport - 04.12.2018 05:00


{Long Time Battles}

ZoneActivitySwarm+/-Faceless+/-Legion+/-
Perouse/BW28204835+1086770000
Moosach/BY3113860673062-12740573143+73143
Hackelsberg/BY203000531455-247398159885+65529
Lutgenade/NI18000-4139441564+40646
Buchholz in der Nordheide/NI615243-24428623044-1595400
Berghauser/SN3700414819-315198414910+63331
Priestewitz/SN38101186+913410-3000-393768
Activity: Zone is mentioned in x intervals over the day


  Impressum