QonqrReport - 04.12.2018 05:00


{All Stackings}

{Swarm}

ZoneSwarm+/-
Einartshausen/HE634200+111950
Mottlingen/BW35907+1150
Niedersteinbach/BY705990+60000
Vehlefanz/BB314854+50700
Bad Freienwalde/BB90021146+2000
Dudenhofen/HE305398+1200
Jugesheim/HE307313+1200
Hainhausen/HE328007+1200
Nied/HE1295846+1000
Hanau am Main/HE2673437+1200
Preungesheim/HE1040223+1200
Eschersheim/HE2032228+1200
Wachenbuchen/HE366921+1200
Weisskirchen/HE1131699+1200
Bonames/HE1791286+1200
Mittelbuchen/HE277823+1200
Oberhochstadt/HE1266851+1200
Kalbach/HE5037385+1200
Gronau/HE286973+1200
Niederdorfelden/HE369621+1200
Oberdorfelden/HE289005+1200
Oberursel/HE1569395+1200
Hohemark/HE2250725+1200
Michelbacherhutte/HE22876+1250
Hennethal/HE22506+1250
Strinz-Trinitatis/HE16935+1250
Kettenbach/HE30403+1250
Ruckershausen/HE51531+36250
Hausen-Arnsbach/HE1042431+1200
Neu-Anspach/HE1047866+1250
Wilhelmsdorf/HE307250+1150
Hundstadt/HE145004+1150
Naunstadt/HE132102+1150
Dietenhausen/HE113064+1250
Christianshutte/HE4737+1250
Gaudernbach/HE2617+1250
Odersbach/HE2050+1250
Weilburg/HE114781+1150
Windhof/HE2307+1250
Schwalbach/HE3287+1250
Ahausen/HE2556+1250
Drommershausen/HE2038+1250
Lohnberg/HE2037+1250
Laufdorf/HE2038+1250
Hornsheim/HE6577+1250
Tiefenbach/HE109197+1150
Nauborn/HE3188+1250
Biskirchen/HE2038+1250
Stockhausen/HE29537+28750
Leun/HE112279+1150
Bissenberg/HE1912+1150
Greifenthal/HE1748+1150
Katzenfurt/HE2046+1150
Kolschhausen/HE1817+1150
Breitenbach/HE1763+1150
Bechlingen/HE1762+1150
Hohenfelde/MV100294+10000
Steinfeld/MV60273+10000
Cordshagen/MV12285+1250
Gresenhorst/MV6233+5000
Willershagen/MV91203+11250
Wenzen/NI554100+30000
Driesch/NW105140+49300
Distelkamp/NW74363+10000
Buttinghausen/NW79075+24500
Oberbrombach/NW141200+40000
Gutersloh/NW662047+46250
Rheda/NW1240939+64900
Roscheid/RP44278+11250
Breitenbruch/RP3408599+1250
Kaltenholzhausen/RP107244+1250
Lobtau/SN997346+4250
{Faceless}

ZoneFaceless+/-
Krensheim/BW1179008+123750
Grossrinderfeld/BW654851+152650
Groben/ST100761+100000
Tiefenbach/BY549338+11150
Triebendorf/BY354044+10000
Schottlingen/NI1055468+8750
Seppensen/NI2231+1450
Wiesenburg/SN20101+10000
Wildschutz/ST39530+38750
Runthal/ST97013+1250
Jevenstedt/SH383664+50000
Gossnitz/TH7718323+30000
{Legion}

ZoneLegion+/-
Ehingen/BW8649322+51250
Munsingen/BW7310034+1250
Neu-Ulm/BY6866951+64800
Schonhagen/NI22313+21250


  Impressum